AcessibilidadeAcessibilidadeInternacional

Mestrado e Doutorado em Direito

Bolsistas CAPES

Nome

Período da bolsa

Modalidade da bolsa

MESTRADO

 

 

Bruna Henrique Hübner

2020/2022

Modalidade I

Eliziane Fardin de Vargas

2020/2022

Modalidade II

Érica Veiga Alves

2020/2022

Modalidade II

Flavia Thais Stein

2020/2022

Modalidade II

Maini Dornelles

2020/2022

Modalidade II

Marcia Fernanda Alves

2020/2022

Modalidade II

Meline Tainah Kern

2020/2022

Modalidade I

Tatiana dos Santos Schuster

2020/2022

Modalidade II

Tiales Junior Maciel

2020/2022

Modalidade II

Chaiene Meira de Oliveira

2019/2021

Modalidade II

Grégora Beatriz Hoffmann

2019/2021

Modalidade II

Higor Neves de Freitas

2019/2021

Modalidade I

Maria Victória Pasquoto de Freitas

2019/2021

Modalidade II

Rafaela Matos Peixoto

2019/2021

Modalidade II

Betieli da Rosa Sauzem Machado

2018/2020

Modalidade II

Devilson da Rocha Sousa

2018/2020

Modalidade II

Joao Felipe Lehmen

2018/2020

Modalidade II

Maria Eliza Leal Cabral

2018/2020

Modalidade II

Roberta de Moura Ertel

2018/2020

Modalidade II

Sabrina Santos Lima

2018/2020

Modalidade I

Ana Paula Arrieira Simões 

2017/2019 

Modalidade II

Bruna Emmanouilidis

2017/2019

Modalidade II

Márcia da Silveira Moreira

2017/2019

Modalidade II

Maria Valentina de Moraes

2017/2019

Modalidade I

Priscila de Freitas

2017/2019

Modalidade II

 

 

 

DOUTORADO

 

 

Carla Luana da Silva

2020/2024

Modalidade II

Johana Cabral

2020/2024

Modalidade II

Priscila de Freitas

2020/2024

Modalidade II

Daniela Arguilar Camargo

2019/2023

Modalidade II

Maria Valentina de Moraes

2019/2023

Modalidade I

Barbara Michele Morais Kunde

2018/2022

Modalidade I

Rodrigo Cristiano Diehl

2018/2022

Modalidade II

Luiza Ferreira Odorissi

2018/2021

Modalidade I

Rafael Bueno Da Rosa Moreira

2018/2020

Modalidade II

Guilherme Estima Giacobbo

2017/2020 

Modalidade I

Letícia Thomasi Jahnke 

2017/2020 

Modalidade II

Felipe Dalenogare Alves 

2016/2020 

Modalidade II

Cristiano Lange dos Santos  

2015/2019

Modalidade II

Eduardo Pires 

2015/2019 

Modalidade II

Marcelo Dias Jaques 

2015/2019 

Modalidade I

Simone Andrea Schwinn 

2015/2019

Modalidade I

 

Bolsistas BIPPS

Nome

Período da bolsa

Amanda da Cruz Saraiva

2020

Fernanda Schwertner

2019

Danielle Dornelles

2018

Helena Pacheco Wrasse

2017

Angélica Denise Klein

2016

Eduardo Peres Pereira

2015

Ianaiê Simonelli da Silva

2014

Jaqueline Machado Hammes

2012

Kátia Leão Cerqueira

2011

Neiva Cristina Araújo

2010

Eliana Weber

2009



Bolsistas CNPQ

Nome

Período da bolsa

Glênio Borges Quintana

2020/2022

Nicole Garske Weber

2018/2020

Alessandra Noremberg

2016/2018

Monique Pereira

2014/2016

Simone Andrea Schwinn

2013/2014

Tais Ramos

2011/2013



Bolsistas Unisc

Nome

Período da bolsa

Ataides Lemos da Costa

2020/2022

Celiena Santos Mânica

2020/2022

Ishmael Vieira da Silva

2020/2022

Dhieimy Quelem Waltrich

2011/2013



Bolsistas Projetos de Pesquisa

Nome

Período da bolsa

Luthyana Demarchi de Oliveira

2011/2013

Rodrigo Nunes Kops

2014/2016

Bolsistas Projetos de Pesquisa

Nome

Período da bolsa

Luthyana Demarchi de Oliveira 2011/2013
Rodrigo Nunes Kops 2014/2016
MENU PRINCIPAL